Dj BPM Studio, The Ultimate BPM Database On The Net


Are you tired of looking for BPM numbers scattered all over the web?

We are closer to our goal. We are going to change the way how you get your BPM numbers.

Master your Dj skills... Fast! Stop wasting your time looking for BPM numbers in the web. Own the entire Dj BPM Studio database... Very soon.

Want to know more? What are you waiting for? sign up for our exclusive content.


Do you have feedback? or requests? Email us at Admin@DjBPMStudio.com and come back to review the updates to our BPM database.


Latest BPM updates

Artist NameGenresAlbum NameTracksYearAdded
Lil WaynePop, Rap & Hip-HopKrazy [Single]120142014.11.14
WavvesRockWavves1220082014.11.14
MelendiRock, PopMientras No Cueste Mas Trabajo2020062014.11.14
AkcentDance & DJTrue Believers1320092014.11.14
Juicy JRap & Hip-HopSmoke A Nigga [Single]120142014.11.05
SevendustRock, Hard Rock & MetalAlpha1220072014.11.05
HansonRock, PopShout It Out1220102014.11.05
OneRepublicRock, PopAll The Right Moves (Single)120102014.11.05
Neon TreesRock, PopI Love You (But I Hate Your Friends) [Single]120142014.11.04
CartelRock, PopChroma1220052014.11.04
Childish GambinoRap & Hip-HopI Am Just A Rapper720102014.11.04
TinashePop, R&BPretend [Single]120142014.11.03
Lil WaynePop, Rap & Hip-HopGrindin' [Single]120142014.11.03
LudacrisRap & Hip-HopConjure A Hustler's Spirit1820102014.11.03
ZeddDance & DJShotgun120122014.11.03
MyaDance & DJ, R&BSugar And Spice1420082014.11.02
Lindsey StirlingDance & DJShatter Me1520142014.11.02
Wyclef JeanRap & Hip-Hop, ReggaeToussaint St. Jean (From The Hut, To The Projects, To The Mansion)1720092014.11.02
Romeo SantosPop, R&BPromise (Remix)120122014.11.02
OneRepublicRock, PopAll The Right Moves (Mylek Remix)120092014.11.02
Lizzy GrantPopQuiet Now720142014.11.01
Juicy JRap & Hip-HopLow [Single]120142014.11.01
Lil WaynePop, Rap & Hip-HopD'usse (Single)120142014.11.01
Imagine DragonsRockIt's Time820112014.11.01
WingerRock, Hard Rock & MetalBetter Days Comin' [Deluxe Edition]1120142014.10.30
Jennifer LopezPop, R&BSame Girl [Single]120142014.10.30
Fito Y FitipaldisRock, BluesDos Son Multitud (Con Andres Calamaro)1320082014.10.30
Soulja BoyRap & Hip-HopForeign2420132014.10.30
TinashePop, R&BIn Case We Die1520122014.10.29
Lana Del ReyPopWest Coast [The Remixes]920142014.10.29

Search BPM database



Search by Sort by Filter Genre