Dj BPM Studio, The Ultimate BPM Database On The Net


Are you tired of looking for BPM numbers scattered all over the web?

We are closer to our goal. We are going to change the way how you get your BPM numbers.

Master your Dj skills... Fast! Stop wasting your time looking for BPM numbers in the web. Own the entire Dj BPM Studio database... Very soon.

Want to know more? What are you waiting for? sign up for our exclusive content.


Do you have feedback? or requests? Email us at Admin@DjBPMStudio.com and come back to review the updates to our BPM database.


Latest BPM updates

Artist NameGenresAlbum NameTracksYearAdded
The Afghan WhigsRockDo To The Beast1020142014.09.15
Joan OsborneRock, PopLove And Hate1220142014.09.15
Lara FabianPop, Dance & DJToutes Les Femmes En Moi1320092014.09.15
Sleeping With SirensHard Rock & MetalWith Ears To See, And Eyes To Hear1020102014.09.15
SkilletRock, Hard Rock & MetalAwake (Deluxe Edition)1520092014.09.15
Sebastian BachRock, Hard Rock & MetalGive 'Em Hell1320142014.09.13
JeremihR&BDon't Tell 'Em (Single)120142014.09.13
Steven WilsonRockCover Version V220082014.09.13
Relient KRock, PopMmhmm1420042014.09.13
Pharoahe MonchRap & Hip-HopDesire1720072014.09.12
Jason DeruloDance & DJ, R&BTalk Dirty1420142014.09.12
Talib KweliRap & Hip-HopParty Robot1320092014.09.12
Pretty LightsRap & Hip-Hop, Dance & DJFilling Up The City Skies2520082014.09.12
DrakePop, Rap & Hip-Hop0 To 100 / The Catch Up (Single)120142014.09.11
SkrillexDance & DJDemos420072014.09.11
FlyleafHard Rock & MetalFlyleaf (Special Edition)1620072014.09.11
Meghan TrainorPop, R&BAll About That Bass (Single)120142014.09.10
Jamie's ElsewhereHard Rock & MetalRebel Revive1020142014.09.10
Hardcore SuperstarHard Rock & MetalDreaming In A Casket1220072014.09.10
The MaineRock, PopCan't Stop Won't Stop (Deluxe Edition)1520082014.09.10
Jack & JackRap & Hip-HopWild Life (Single)120142014.09.09
For The Fallen DreamsHard Rock & MetalHeavy Hearts1020142014.09.09
Sean KingstonRap & Hip-Hop, ReggaeBack 2 Life1220132014.09.09
The NationalRockBoxer1220072014.09.09
EmmureHard Rock & MetalEternal Enemies1520142014.09.08
ColdplayRock, PopGhost Stories [Deluxe Edition]1220142014.09.08
Romeo SantosPop, R&BPropuesta Indecente120132014.09.08
Talib KweliRap & Hip-HopKweli Confidential2120062014.09.08
Chet FakerRap & Hip-Hop, Dance & DJBuilt On Glass1220142014.09.07
Breathe CarolinaRock, PopSavages1120142014.09.07

Search BPM database



Search by Sort by Filter Genre