Dj BPM Studio, The Ultimate BPM Database On The Net


Are you tired of looking for BPM numbers scattered all over the web?

We are closer to our goal. We are going to change the way how you get your BPM numbers.

Master your Dj skills... Fast! Stop wasting your time looking for BPM numbers in the web. Own the entire Dj BPM Studio database... Very soon.

Want to know more? What are you waiting for? sign up for our exclusive content.


Do you have feedback? or requests? Email us at Admin@DjBPMStudio.com and come back to review the updates to our BPM database.


Latest BPM updates

Artist NameGenresAlbum NameTracksYearAdded
Romeo SantosPop, R&BFormula,Vol.21920142014.11.26
Brown Eyed GirlsPop, Dance & DJSound G1920092014.11.26
Tokyo Police ClubRockChamp1220102014.11.26
Ricky MartinPopVida [Single]120142014.11.25
Children Of BodomHard Rock & MetalSkeletons In The Closet1720092014.11.25
Timber TimbreBlues, FolkMedicinals1020072014.11.25
Rita OraPop, Dance & DJI Will Never Let You Down [Single]120142014.11.24
FlyleafHard Rock & MetalHow He Loves (Single)120102014.11.24
OneRepublicRock, PopApologize (CDS Promo)220072014.11.24
The Hold SteadyRockSeparation Sunday1120052014.11.24
PixiesRock, PopEP3420142014.11.24
Of Mice And MenHard Rock & MetalOf Mice And Men1020102014.11.24
The NationalRockCherry Tree720042014.11.24
Manchester OrchestraRockMean Everything To Nothing1120092014.11.24
Ricky MartinPopAdrenalina (Single)120142014.11.24
SevendustRock, Hard Rock & MetalChapter VII Hope And Sorrow1320082014.11.24
Cloud NothingsRock, Hard Rock & MetalCloud Nothings1120112014.11.24
PitbullRap & Hip-HopComo Yo Le Doy [Single]120142014.11.24
OneRepublicRock, PopEverybody Loves Me (Single)120092014.11.24
One DirectionPop, Dance & DJFireproof [Single]120142014.11.24
Bring Me The HorizonRock, PopThere Is A Hell Believe Me I've Seen It There Is A Heaven, Let's Keep It A Secret1220102014.11.24
R. KellyRap & Hip-Hop, R&BPlaylist The Very Best Of R. Kelly1420092014.11.24
HopsinRap & Hip-HopRaw1620102014.11.24
Ray LaMontagneRock, PopSupernova1020142014.11.24
Pharoahe MonchRap & Hip-HopThe Awakening1720062014.11.24
OneRepublicRock, PopApologize (CDM)320072014.11.24
Eli Paperboy ReedR&BWalkin' And Talkin'1220042014.11.24
MyaDance & DJ, R&BSweet XVI EP620142014.11.24
Fito PaezRockRarezas Y Otras Singularidades IV2020132014.11.24
Drake BellRock, PopIts Only Time1120062014.11.24

Search BPM database



Search by Sort by Filter Genre