Dj BPM Studio, The Ultimate BPM Database On The Net


Are you tired of looking for BPM numbers scattered all over the web?

We are closer to our goal. We are going to change the way how you get your BPM numbers.

Master your Dj skills... Fast! Stop wasting your time looking for BPM numbers in the web. Own the entire Dj BPM Studio database... Very soon.

Want to know more? What are you waiting for? sign up for our exclusive content.


Do you have feedback? or requests? Email us at Admin@DjBPMStudio.com and come back to review the updates to our BPM database.


Latest BPM updates

Artist NameGenresAlbum NameTracksYearAdded
Broken BellsRockBroken Bells1020102014.07.23
DJ TiestoDance & DJWasted (Single)120142014.07.23
Pet Shop BoysPop, Dance & DJFormat3820122014.07.23
Tonight AliveRock, PopThe Other Side1220132014.07.22
Becky GPop, R&BShower (Single)120142014.07.22
Ra Ra RiotRock, PopRa Ra Riot EP620072014.07.22
Ed SheeranPopSongs I Wrote With Amy EP520102014.07.22
FuelHard Rock & MetalAngels And Devils1320072014.07.15
Charli XCXPop, Dance & DJBoom Clap (Single)120142014.07.15
HellogoodbyePopWould It Kill You1120102014.07.15
Conor MaynardPop, Dance & DJContrast1220122014.07.13
Ariana GrandeRock, PopBreak Free [Single]120142014.07.13
Tech N9neRap & Hip-HopThe Lost Scripts Of K.O.D520102014.07.13
Becky GPop, R&BBecky From The Block (Single)120132014.07.12
AJRPopI'm Ready (Single)120142014.07.12
Avril LavigneRock, PopUnder My Skin (Special Edition)1820042014.07.12
Soulja BoyRap & Hip-HopLife After Fame1920132014.07.12
Janelle MonaeR&BThe Archandroid1820102014.07.11
Ace HoodRap & Hip-HopTrials And Tribulations Deluxe Edition1720132014.07.11
I Am KlootRock, PopI Am Kloot Play Moolah Rouge1020072014.07.11
Laura MarlingRockAlas I Cannot Swim1220082014.07.11
Tech N9neRap & Hip-HopSomething Else (Deluxe Edition)2620132014.07.10
White LiesRockRitual1020112014.07.10
Sara BareillesRock, FolkThe Blessed Unrest1320132014.07.10
KlaypexDance & DJLet It Go (Feat. Katfyr)120112014.07.10
Le YouthDance & DJ, R&BCool120132014.07.04
Imagine DragonsRockItunes Session520132014.07.04
AshantiRap & Hip-Hop, R&BConcrete Rose1720042014.07.04
Children Of BodomHard Rock & MetalRelentless Reckless Forever1020112014.07.03
The Civil WarsRockBarton Hollow Deluxe Version1820122014.07.03

Search BPM database



Search by Sort by Filter Genre