Dj BPM Studio, The Ultimate BPM Database On The Net


Are you tired of looking for BPM numbers scattered all over the web?

We are closer to our goal. We are going to change the way how you get your BPM numbers.

Master your Dj skills... Fast! Stop wasting your time looking for BPM numbers in the web. Own the entire Dj BPM Studio database... Very soon.

Want to know more? What are you waiting for? sign up for our exclusive content.


Do you have feedback? or requests? Email us at Admin@DjBPMStudio.com and come back to review the updates to our BPM database.


Latest BPM updates

Artist NameGenresAlbum NameTracksYearAdded
WingerRock, Hard Rock & MetalBetter Days Comin' [Deluxe Edition]1120142014.10.30
Jennifer LopezPop, R&BSame Girl [Single]120142014.10.30
Fito Y FitipaldisRock, BluesDos Son Multitud (Con Andres Calamaro)1320082014.10.30
Soulja BoyRap & Hip-HopForeign2420132014.10.30
TinashePop, R&BIn Case We Die1520122014.10.29
Lana Del ReyPopWest Coast [The Remixes]920142014.10.29
OneRepublicRock, PopSecrets (Single)120102014.10.29
ZebraheadHard Rock & Metal, Rap & Hip-HopCall Your Friends (Japanese Edition)1720132014.10.29
MyaDance & DJ, R&BLiberation1320072014.10.27
Juicy JRap & Hip-HopBlow Out (Single)120142014.10.27
AvantasiaRock, Hard Rock & MetalLost In Space Part 2620072014.10.27
Cut CopyPop, Dance & DJIn Ghost Colours1520082014.10.27
Clean BanditPop, Dance & DJDust Clears EP520132014.10.26
Jennifer LopezPop, R&BI Luh Ya Papi [Single]120142014.10.26
Miles KaneRock, PopRearrange [EP]320112014.10.26
OneRepublicRock, PopAll The Right Moves (CDS)220092014.10.26
Lizzy GrantPopFrom The End1020142014.10.26
Lana Del ReyPopWest Coast (Single)120142014.10.25
Wyclef JeanRap & Hip-Hop, ReggaeThe Ecleftic1920102014.10.25
Alejandra GuzmanRock, PopUnico1020092014.10.25
The FrayRock, PopHeartless EP320092014.10.25
Juicy JRap & Hip-HopBlock Werk 21220142014.10.24
AvantasiaRock, Hard Rock & MetalLost In Space Part 1620072014.10.24
Gloria EstefanPop, Dance & DJThe Standards1720132014.10.24
R. KellyRap & Hip-Hop, R&BHappy People-U Saved Me2120042014.10.24
Eli Paperboy ReedR&BRoll With You1120082014.10.24
Jennifer LopezPop, R&BGirls [Single]120142014.10.23
Childish GambinoRap & Hip-HopRoyalty1820122014.10.23
InnaPop, Dance & DJGood Time [Single]120142014.10.23
Kid InkRap & Hip-HopUp & Away1320122014.10.22

Search BPM database



Search by Sort by Filter Genre