Dj BPM Studio, The Ultimate BPM Database On The Net

Are you tired of looking for BPM numbers scattered all over the web?

We are closer to our goal. We are going to change the way how you get your BPM numbers.

Master your Dj skills... Fast! Stop wasting your time looking for BPM numbers in the web. Own the entire Dj BPM Studio database... Very soon.

Want to know more? What are you waiting for? sign up for our exclusive content.

Do you have feedback? or requests? Email us at and come back to review the updates to our BPM database.

Latest BPM updates

Artist NameGenresAlbum NameTracksYearAdded
Roger TaylorRockFun On Earth1320132015.02.18
OneRepublicRock, PopSay (All I Need) (CDS Promo)120082015.02.18
LenkaRock, PopTwo1120112015.02.18
Selena GomezPopThe Heart Wants What It Wants (Single)120142015.02.18
The ClashRockSound System Sound System Extras5120132015.02.16
Lykke LiPopI'm Good, I'm Gone (Single)220082015.02.16
James BluntRock, PopMoon Landing (Deluxe Edition)1420132015.02.16
Nick JonasPop, R&BTeacher (Single)120142015.02.16
Meat PuppetsHard Rock & MetalRise To Your Knees1520072015.02.16
MaluDance & DJDual2420122015.02.15
Lily AllenRock, PopLittlest Things (CDS)220062015.02.15
Gloria TreviRock, PopGloria Deluxe Edition1520112015.02.15
ColdplayRock, PopAtlas (Single)120132015.02.15
Joe SatrianiRock, Hard Rock & MetalSuper Colossal1320062015.02.15
OneRepublicRock, PopSay (All I Need) (CDM)320082015.02.15
Franz FerdinandRock, PopRight Thoughts, Right Words, Right Actions1020132015.02.15
Selena GomezPopHold On (Single)120142015.02.15
Chase & StatusDance & DJBrand New Machine (Deluxe Edition)1820132015.02.15
Nick JonasPop, R&BNumb [Feat. Angel Haze] (Single)120142015.02.15
Lykke LiPopI'm Good, I'm Gone (Remix)1020082015.01.30
Lily AllenRock, PopLDN (Remixes) (CDM)520072015.01.30
Natalia KillsDance & DJTrouble1320132015.01.30
Taylor SwiftPop, CountryBlank Space (Single)120142015.01.30
Fito PaezRockRarezas Y Otras Singularidades III2020132015.01.30
OneRepublicRock, PopSay (A L'infini) (CDS)220092015.01.30
Paloma FaithPopFall To Grace [Deluxe Edition]1720122015.01.30
Selena GomezPopFor You1520142015.01.30
Rob ZombieHard Rock & MetalGreatest Hits2220082015.01.30
2 ChainzRap & Hip-HopB.O.A.T.S II (Deluxe Edition)1720132015.01.30
Nick JonasPop, R&BNick Jonas (Deluxe Version)1420142015.01.30

Search BPM database

Search by Sort by Filter Genre