Dj BPM Studio, The Ultimate BPM Database On The Net


Are you tired of looking for BPM numbers scattered all over the web?

We are closer to our goal. We are going to change the way how you get your BPM numbers.

Master your Dj skills... Fast! Stop wasting your time looking for BPM numbers in the web. Own the entire Dj BPM Studio database... Very soon.

Want to know more? What are you waiting for? sign up for our exclusive content.


Do you have feedback? or requests? Email us at Admin@DjBPMStudio.com and come back to review the updates to our BPM database.


Latest BPM updates

Artist NameGenresAlbum NameTracksYearAdded
Manuel CarrascoRock, PopHabla1220122014.08.21
E-40Rap & Hip-HopThe Block Brochure Welcome To The Soil 41520132014.08.21
Ben HarperRock, BluesWhite Lies For Dark Times1120092014.08.21
HedleyRock, PopStorms (Deluxe Edition)1420112014.08.21
Roger TaylorRock[The Lot] Fun On Earth1320132014.08.21
Wiz KhalifaPop, Rap & Hip-Hop28 Grams (Hosted By DJ Drama)2820142014.08.20
EelsRockTomorrow Morning1820102014.08.20
K. MichelleRap & Hip-Hop, R&BSigned, Sealed, Delivered2020112014.08.20
Ed SheeranPopLoose Change EP820102014.08.20
Prince RoycePop, R&BPhase II1320122014.08.18
Jessie JPop, Dance & DJBang Bang (Single)120142014.08.18
Jay SeanPop, R&BFreeze Time (Singles)320112014.08.18
Feed MeDance & DJDeath By Robot320132014.08.18
Pablo AlboranPopEn Acustico1820112014.08.17
WolfmotherRock, Hard Rock & MetalNew Crown1120142014.08.17
KlaypexDance & DJWe Found Love (Rihanna)120112014.08.17
BostonRock, Hard Rock & MetalLife Love And Hope1120132014.08.16
Tokyo Police ClubRockForcefield920142014.08.16
Nicki MinajRap & Hip-HopAnaconda (Single)120142014.08.16
Fito PaezRockRarezas Y Otras Singularidades I2020132014.08.16
TransitRock, PopYoung New England1320132014.08.15
Timber TimbreBlues, FolkHot Dreams1020142014.08.15
Steven WilsonRockVapour Trail Lullaby (Single)120102014.08.15
HopsinRap & Hip-HopGazing At The Moonlight1520092014.08.15
The UsedRock, Hard Rock & MetalImaginary Enemy1120142014.08.14
Ben HarperRock, BluesThere Will Be A Light1120042014.08.14
Rob ZombieHard Rock & MetalHellbilly Deluxe 21120102014.08.14
R. KellyRap & Hip-Hop, R&BDouble Up1920072014.08.14
Gary BarlowPopSince I Saw You Last [Deluxe Edition]1520132014.08.14
The Hold SteadyRockTeeth Dreams1020142014.08.13

Search BPM database



Search by Sort by Filter Genre